Database: |
Displays horse 126 to 150 of 412
1997 | Jungle (SE) | 93 | 0,86 | 1.16,7v | 1.15,7a | kr 370,000 | 28 | 3- | 6- | 3 | m, by | Uthan (FR) | - | Crushed Ice (US) | ||||
1993 | New Look Staro (SE) | 93 | 0,89 | +23 | 1.17,4v | 1.16,4a | kr 136,700 | 17 | 4- | 1- | 1 | m, by | Lord of All (US) | - | Lines and Shadows (US) | |||
1995 | Nikita Vint (SE) | 93 | 0,85 | +20 | 1.16,7v | 1.16,3a | kr 375,200 | 21 | 7- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Noble Run (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Knut Bondes Pokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
1994 | Olympia Brodda (SE) | 93 | 0,85 | +36 | 1.14,9v | 1.12,8a | kr 1,525,902 | 104 | 9- | 14- | 19 | m, by | Egyptian Gentleman (US) | - | Olivia Key (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Guldstoet. At 5, second in Hoppelöp Bjerke, third in Prins Carl Philips Jubileumspokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
2000 | Stenåsens Winny (SE) | 93 | 0,83 | +24 | 1.15,2v | 1.11,9a | kr 1,077,645 | 68 | 13- | 9- | 7 | m, by | Baron Karsk (SE) | - | Devs Dannica (SE) | |||
At 7, Winner of Färjestads Jubileumslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1998 | Summer Ocean (SE) | 93 | 0,86 | +3 | 1.15,4v | 1.15,8a | kr 177,500 | 14 | 3- | 1- | 0 | m, by | Lindy's Crown (US) | - | Joy of Summer (US) | |||
Sold at Kriterieauktionen 1999 for 160,000 SEK. | ||||||||||||||||||
1997 | Vapors (US) | 93 | 0,85 | 1.17,6v | kr 22,500 | 4 | 0- | 1- | 0 | m, by | Pine Chip (US) | - | Hanky (US) | |||||
Sold at Tattersalls Select Yearling Sale 1998 for 16,500 USD. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Baltic Nora (SE) | 92 | 0,84 | +13 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,0a | kr 576,850 | 77 | 9- | 8- | 10 | m, by | Baltic Speed (US) | - | Norinda Hanover (US) | |||
1994 | Belle Aubiose (SE) | 92 | 0,87 | +24 | 1.15,0v | 1.12,7a | kr 1,705,700 | 61 | 20- | 9- | 15 | m, by | Lindy's Crown (US) | - | Panama C. (SE) | |||
At 5, Winner of Fillies And Mares. At 6, third in Bollnäsloppet, Ego Boys Minne. | ||||||||||||||||||
2000 | Cherry Hill (SE) | 92 | 0,80 | +11 | 1.16,7v | 1.14,7a | kr 183,200 | 27 | 4- | 3- | 2 | m, by | Turbo Thrust (US) | - | Miss Tiffin (SE) | |||
1994 | Cosmo Blitz (SE) | 92 | 0,82 | +13 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,9a | kr 168,112 | 42 | 3- | 3- | 3 | m, by | Nuclear Kosmos (US) | - | Fashion Broline (US) | |||
1994 | Cosmo Blitz (SE) | 92 | 0,82 | +13 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,9a | kr 168,112 | 42 | 3- | 3- | 3 | m, by | Nuclear Kosmos (US) | - | Fashion Broline (US) | |||
1994 | Cosmo Blitz (SE) | 92 | 0,82 | +13 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,9a | kr 168,112 | 42 | 3- | 3- | 3 | m, by | Nuclear Kosmos (US) | - | Fashion Broline (US) | |||
1997 | Donna Rail (SE) | 92 | 0,85 | +14 | 1.17,6v | 1.17,9a | kr 59,500 | 11 | 1- | 2- | 3 | m, by | Donerail (US) | - | Crysta's Diamond (US) | |||
1997 | Donna Rail (SE) | 92 | 0,85 | +14 | 1.17,6v | 1.17,9a | kr 59,500 | 11 | 1- | 2- | 3 | m, by | Donerail (US) | - | Crysta's Diamond (US) | |||
1997 | Early Night (DK) | 92 | 0,79 | +13 | 1.16,1v | 1.14,0a | Dkr 396,075 | 41 | 12- | 7- | 8 | m, by | Speed Merchant (US) | - | Taylor Guy (DK) | |||
1995 | Emily Safir (SE) | 92 | 0,84 | +27 | 1.16,4v | 1.13,6a | kr 446,322 | 51 | 17- | 4- | 4 | m, by | Buck Newton (US) | - | Sunglow Lobell (US) | |||
At 3, third in E3 Revanschen Korta. | ||||||||||||||||||
1997 | Erten (SE) | 92 | 0,86 | +14 | 1.15,2v | 1.13,8a | kr 876,537 | 52 | 5- | 4- | 9 | m, by | Flying Irishman (US) | - | Pretty Princess (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Wallenius Cup, second in E3 Revanschen Korta, Grains Lopp, third in Coccinelles Lopp, Oaksrevanschen, Treåringseliten. | ||||||||||||||||||
1996 | Larissa Klipp (SE) | 92 | 0,87 | +2 | 1.15,9v | 1.16,5a | kr 86,900 | 17 | 3- | 1- | 2 | m, by | Super Arnie (US) | - | Messiara Hogan (SE) | |||
1995 | Lass Dream (SE) | 92 | 0,88 | +9 | 1.16,0v | 1.14,6a | kr 319,500 | 40 | 4- | 7- | 5 | m, by | Alf Palema (US) | - | Lonely Teardrops (US) | |||
1993 | Regina Blue Drop (SE) | 92 | 0,88 | +2 | 1.18,3v | 1.16,9a | kr 53,800 | 10 | 1- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Speedy Crown (US) | - | Drottning Sund (SE) | |||
2005 | Richone (SE) | 92 | 0,82 | -12 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Pine Chip (US) | - | Jungle (SE) | ||||||||
2005 | Richone (SE) | 92 | 0,82 | -12 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Pine Chip (US) | - | Jungle (SE) | ||||||||
1992 | Salima Om (IT) | 92 | 0,72 | m, by | Indro Park (IT) | - | Hy Dilly (US) | |||||||||||
1983 | Shesellseashells (US) | 92 | 0,90 | 1.15,3v | 1.11,8a | kr 1,342,245 | 104 | 19- | 15- | 11 | m, by | Bonefish (US) | - | Instant Victory (US) | ||||
At 7, Winner of Malmö Stads Pris, Sverigeloppet, second in Prix du Luxembourg, Klosterskogen Elitelöp, Färjestads Jubileumslopp, third in Harald Westlins Minneslopp. |
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.