Database: |
Displays horse 101 to 125 of 128
1949 | Miss Spinning (SE) | 55 | 0,72 | -7 | 1.31,3v | kr 3,950 | 49 | 0- | 2- | 1 | m, by | Bullvar (SE) | - | Spinning Wheel (SE) | ||||
1957 | Mrs Kinney (SE) | 54 | 0,77 | 1.22,2v | 1.24,0a | kr 27,350 | 24 | 2- | 6- | 6 | m, by | Locomotive (US) | - | Bertha Bulwark (SE) | ||||
1954 | Changold (SE) | 53 | 0,72 | -4 | 1.21,6v | kr 56,285 | 105 | 25- | 15- | 20 | m, by | Golden Bulwark (SE) | - | Chanel (SE) | ||||
1955 | Etsa (SE) | 53 | 0,72 | +2 | 1.26,3v | kr 9,200 | 42 | 1- | 2- | 2 | m, by | Bobby Boy (SE) | - | Eva Asa (SE) | ||||
1958 | Lad's Princess (SE) | 53 | 0,74 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Volant Lad (US) | - | Prinsessan Volo (SE) | |||||||||
1958 | Lad's Princess (SE) | 53 | 0,74 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Volant Lad (US) | - | Prinsessan Volo (SE) | |||||||||
1958 | Lad's Princess (SE) | 53 | 0,74 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Volant Lad (US) | - | Prinsessan Volo (SE) | |||||||||
1958 | Lad's Princess (SE) | 53 | 0,74 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Volant Lad (US) | - | Prinsessan Volo (SE) | |||||||||
1962 | Lucille Noon (SE) | 53 | 0,79 | -16 | 1.44,0v | kr 0 | 4 | 0- | 0- | 0 | m, by | Gay Noon (SE) | - | Lucille (SE) | ||||
1955 | Gerd McKinney (SE) | 52 | 0,68 | 1.35,2v | kr 550 | 10 | 0- | 0- | 2 | m, by | Tom McKinney (US) | - | Flicka (SE) | |||||
1960 | Bojan Scott (SE) | 51 | 0,79 | +3 | 1.26,0v | kr 8,625 | 33 | 0- | 3- | 4 | m, by | Bobby Boy (SE) | - | Kari Scott (SE) | ||||
1953 | Goldina (SE) | 51 | 0,72 | -10 | 1.29,1v | kr 1,675 | 28 | 0- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Golden Bulwark (SE) | - | Carmencita (SE) | ||||
1952 | Shamrock (SE) | 51 | 0,71 | 1.22,6v | kr 24,340 | 98 | 5- | 5- | 9 | m, by | Sir Walter Scott (US) | - | Rona Asa (SE) | |||||
1951 | Smaragd (SE) | 49 | 0,71 | 1.18,7v | kr 237,325 | 64 | 24- | 11- | 8 | m, by | Locomotive (US) | - | Smila (SE) | |||||
At 4, Winner of Svenskt Travderby. At 6, Winner of Nordiskt Mästerskap, second in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1951 | Smaragd (SE) | 49 | 0,71 | 1.18,7v | kr 237,325 | 64 | 24- | 11- | 8 | m, by | Locomotive (US) | - | Smila (SE) | |||||
At 4, Winner of Svenskt Travderby. At 6, Winner of Nordiskt Mästerskap, second in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1962 | Academie (BE) | m, by | Hernani II (FR) | - | Isabella Worthy (BE) | |||||||||||||
1959 | Anne Hollandia (NL) | m, by | Lord Scotch (SE) | - | Iboya (NL) | |||||||||||||
1956 | Borgia (DE) | m, by | Bibijunge (DE) | - | Labyrinth (DE) | |||||||||||||
1949 | Diana H. (DE) | m, by | Dachs (DE) | - | Mafalda (DE) | |||||||||||||
1958 | Dubonnet (DK) | 1.22,3v | 1.21,6a | kr 33,365 | 25 | 3- | 2- | 2 | m, by | Lloyd Hanover (US) | - | Odessa (DK) | ||||||
1958 | Dubonnet (DK) | 1.22,3v | 1.21,6a | kr 33,365 | 25 | 3- | 2- | 2 | m, by | Lloyd Hanover (US) | - | Odessa (DK) | ||||||
1960 | Emcora (DE) | m, by | Frere Jean (FR) | - | Eilgund (DE) | |||||||||||||
1960 | Fionia (DK) | m, by | Merowinger (DE) | - | Silvie Roy (DK) | |||||||||||||
1959 | Mademoiselle N. (NO) | m, by | Saint Protector (US) | - | Madeleine (NO) | |||||||||||||
1957 | Organza K. (DE) | 1.19,8v | kr 52,040 | 36 | 0- | 1- | 3 | m, by | Schlingel (DE) | - | Ottina (DE) | |||||||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.