Database: |
Displays horse 126 to 150 of 324
1987 | Tamburina [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,86 | +19 | 1.16,6v | 1.16,0a | kr 224,600 | 46 | 6- | 5- | 8 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kristina Ceder [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Florence Cape [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,88 | +10 | 1.16,7v | 1.15,0a | kr 340,450 | 60 | 4- | 6- | 9 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Gadepta [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, third in Midsommarkransen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Coco Beach [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,73 | +6 | 1.16,7v | 1.15,4a | kr 233,550 | 60 | 6- | 1- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dixie Kash (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Diamant Nibs [H] [F] [S] | 63 | 0,73 | -16 | 1.16,7v | 1.16,2a | kr 219,700 | 80 | 6- | 2- | 4 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pearl Nibs [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Redouble [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,74 | -3 | 1.16,7v | 1.15,8a | kr 251,740 | 109 | 11- | 13- | 9 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Fina Key [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Kullehus Mio [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,85 | +14 | 1.16,7v | 1.16,1a | kr 221,500 | 32 | 6- | 6- | 3 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Frances Dalia [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Ubangi [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,75 | ±0 | 1.16,8v | 1.15,5a | kr 297,750 | 92 | 6- | 16- | 8 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Fauna Sund [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, second in Midsommarkransen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Tom T.Hall [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,74 | +7 | 1.16,8v | 1.17,1a | kr 258,000 | 24 | 5- | 3- | 1 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Beauty Bear [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Fandango Me [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,75 | -6 | 1.16,9v | 1.14,8a | kr 660,000 | 106 | 27- | 16- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Will Me [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, second in Lyons Lopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Elita Löstorp [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,82 | +11 | 1.16,8v | 1.16,0a | kr 287,000 | 42 | 7- | 12- | 6 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Betsy [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Stosprintern. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Tessin [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.16,8v | kr 65,900 | 16 | 4- | 2- | 0 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Krinolin [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1991 | Callur [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,75 | +10 | 1.16,8v | 1.18,6a | kr 46,300 | 19 | 3- | 1- | 2 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Castanjett [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Noble Tilly [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,98 | -12 | 1.16,9v | 1.15,3a | kr 1,554,195 | 38 | 8- | 2- | 6 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Glenna H. (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, Winner of Breeders' Crown, Kriterierevanschen. At 4, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Svenskt Travderby. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Tibet [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.16,9v | 1.17,2a | kr 486,375 | 65 | 6- | 13- | 4 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kate Express [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, third in Dalslandspokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Linduna [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,80 | +16 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,6a | kr 183,035 | 47 | 12- | 5- | 3 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Berthalinda [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Gazella Crazy [H] [F] [S] | 78 | 0,82 | +7 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,5a | kr 89,925 | 40 | 0- | 3- | 4 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Sophisticated Hill [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Pepis Tibur [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | +6 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,5a | kr 269,610 | 49 | 5- | 3- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pepi Action [H] [F] [S] | |||
1990 | Michelle Roy [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,0a | kr 404,500 | 63 | 10- | 9- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Winni Lep [H] [F] [S] | |||
1989 | Complete Love [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,83 | ±0 | 1.16,9v | 1.17,4a | kr 125,650 | 38 | 2- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Komplett Bunter [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Dicke Lore [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.16,9v | 1.15,2a | kr 250,950 | 67 | 9- | 13- | 8 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lotta Cathlyn [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Tibora [H] [F] [S] | 66 | 0,80 | -6 | 1.16,9v | 1.17,0a | kr 322,085 | 102 | 10- | 9- | 6 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Celika [H] [F] [S] | |||
1976 | Mosquito S. [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,73 | +20 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,6a | kr 258,975 | 107 | 9- | 10- | 8 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Tonny Scott [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | George Trot [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | +23 | 1.17,0v | 1.15,1a | kr 190,800 | 12 | 4- | 2- | 1 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Erika Noon [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Lucienne Will [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,84 | +10 | 1.17,0v | 1.20,9a | kr 39,400 | 14 | 3- | 0- | 2 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Zaba Will [H] [F] [S] | |||
1981 | Kings Crown [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,75 | ±0 | 1.17,0v | 1.17,0a | kr 323,500 | 40 | 12- | 3- | 4 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Princess Crown [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.