Database: |
Displays horse 51 to 75 of 380
1988 | Atas Hero L. [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,90 | -10 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,4a | kr 752,575 | 69 | 12- | 9- | 7 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ata Donna Y. (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, Winner of Stayerlöp, second in Fyra Kilometer, Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 7, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 8, Winner of Stayerlöp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Sir Gabriel Cape [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,75 | ±0 | 1.15,4v | 1.17,3a | kr 329,800 | 69 | 12- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Imbra Darling [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Fyraåringstest. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Aircarrier [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,74 | +1 | 1.16,5v | 1.16,5a | kr 360,650 | 103 | 12- | 12- | 11 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Turi Girl [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, third in Midsommarkransen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Linduna [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,80 | +14 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,6a | kr 183,035 | 47 | 12- | 5- | 3 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Berthalinda [H] [F] [S] | |||
1989 | Colt Wajo [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.15,9v | 1.16,0a | kr 412,100 | 104 | 12- | 12- | 4 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lana Scot (DE) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Alemao [H] [F] [S] | 89 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.14,9v | 1.15,4a | kr 567,535 | 63 | 12- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Speedy Quilt (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Timba F.S. [H] [F] [S] | 70 | 0,83 | ±0 | 1.15,8v | 1.16,8a | kr 557,420 | 77 | 12- | 14- | 10 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Armbro Cassandra [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Hofgrens Garcon [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,74 | +2 | 1.17,2v | 1.17,2a | kr 163,200 | 46 | 12- | 3- | 3 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Angelica Brunn [H] [F] [S] | |||
1981 | Kings Crown [H] [F] [S] | 78 | 0,75 | -2 | 1.17,0v | 1.17,0a | kr 323,500 | 40 | 12- | 3- | 4 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Princess Crown [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Baltic Queen [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,7a | kr 250,150 | 49 | 12- | 6- | 8 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kits Pride [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Thackeray [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,77 | +11 | 1.16,5v | 1.13,5a | kr 947,680 | 46 | 11- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kentucky Girl [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, Winner of Sommarfavoriten, second in Treåringseliten, third in Stora Treåringspriset. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringseliten. At 5, Winner of Bollnäsloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1976 | Minx [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,86 | +25 | 1.17,9v | 1.17,2a | kr 217,950 | 35 | 11- | 3- | 5 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | U.S.Nixie (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Big Noon-Pokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1977 | Ekivoque [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.16,3v | 1.15,2a | kr 407,965 | 87 | 11- | 10- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Iona [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Svenskt Travderby. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Zorrento [H] [F] [S] | 78 | 0,74 | 1.15,7v | 1.17,3a | kr 328,700 | 38 | 11- | 8- | 3 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Labia [H] [F] [S] | ||||
At 7, Winner of Midsommarkransen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Miss Flaxy [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,87 | +26 | 1.15,4v | 1.16,3a | kr 702,690 | 62 | 11- | 11- | 3 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Flaxy Butch [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, Winner of Sverigeloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Uckfield [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +1 | 1.16,5v | 1.18,2a | kr 375,950 | 48 | 11- | 5- | 5 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kentucky Girl [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Senna [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | -2 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,3a | kr 475,760 | 82 | 11- | 9- | 4 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Fisherman's Widow (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Lunit [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,74 | +8 | 1.16,4v | 1.15,4a | kr 317,300 | 90 | 11- | 9- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Luna Kwik [H] [F] [S] | |||
1989 | Explosion [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,0a | kr 1,389,819 | 108 | 11- | 12- | 17 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Gina Broline [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Whistler [H] [F] [S] | 73 | 0,75 | -2 | 1.17,2v | 1.16,0a | kr 435,005 | 90 | 11- | 11- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Portress [H] [F] [S] | |||
1989 | Joggi Löstorp [H] [F] [S] | 73 | 0,82 | -4 | 1.17,4v | 1.15,8a | kr 236,677 | 141 | 11- | 10- | 21 | m, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Betsy [H] [F] [S] | |||
1977 | Estim [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +16 | 1.17,3v | kr 210,500 | 24 | 11- | 4- | 0 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Eternell [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1988 | Big Nick [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,74 | +14 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,5a | kr 859,400 | 71 | 11- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nick Name [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Kullehus Lager [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,75 | +1 | 1.17,5v | 1.15,1a | kr 229,845 | 60 | 11- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dancing [H] [F] [S] | |||
1981 | Docent Roy [H] [F] [S] | 73 | 0,74 | -3 | 1.17,7v | 1.18,3a | kr 193,350 | 54 | 11- | 4- | 2 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Silva Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.