Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 75
1986 | Bix Bay [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,88 | +2 | 1.15,8v | 1.11,4a | kr 4,105,820 | 132 | 22- | 25- | 26 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dina Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Rommechansen, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Derby Trial, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, Svenskt Travderby. At 5, second in Bergslagsloppet, Femåringspriset Åby, third in Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp. At 6, Winner of Hallandsmästaren, second in Silverhästen, third in Axevallalöpning. At 7, second in Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning, Ego Boys Minne, Midsommarloppet. At 8, third in Justus/The Onions Lopp. At 9, Winner of Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Bonfreight [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,76 | ±0 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,656,100 | 139 | 30- | 22- | 15 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Jannah Painter [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Golden Fri [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,79 | +15 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,524,152 | 161 | 35- | 20- | 14 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Victoria Key [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Sprintermästaren. At 5, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, third in Ådalspriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Super Strike [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.13,4v | 1.13,2a | kr 1,318,931 | 184 | 24- | 22- | 23 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Eva Heart [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 12, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Galax Fri [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,227,900 | 163 | 22- | 24- | 20 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Maria Rod [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Emil Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,81 | +22 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,094,918 | 103 | 18- | 13- | 12 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Honey Ribb [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, Winner of Bergslagsloppet. At 6, third in Midsommarloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Hibbe [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.14,8v | 1.14,0a | kr 1,083,150 | 133 | 29- | 18- | 17 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hiberia [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Nebraska Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.14,7v | 1.12,9a | kr 1,041,290 | 108 | 18- | 9- | 14 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ca Rozz [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Victory Strike [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +2 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,8a | kr 978,435 | 121 | 21- | 16- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Red Frances [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, second in Ego Boys Minne. At 9, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Freight Collect [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +13 | 1.15,1v | 1.13,3a | kr 931,375 | 81 | 16- | 14- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Comme Il Faut [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, second in Sören Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of V75-mästaren, second in Dalslandspokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Nick Mon [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,6a | kr 856,583 | 135 | 34- | 12- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Splendid Mon [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Hoot Hammering [H] [F] [S] | 90 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,2a | kr 831,889 | 94 | 14- | 17- | 10 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Birdie Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | President Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.14,2v | 1.14,8a | kr 759,322 | 87 | 10- | 10- | 8 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Canny Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Otto Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,7a | kr 711,645 | 77 | 16- | 8- | 5 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arapasha [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Fakir Staro [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +3 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,3a | kr 700,515 | 90 | 28- | 11- | 7 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Highball [H] [F] [S] | |||
1987 | Joyful Secret [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,87 | +9 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,3a | kr 669,895 | 84 | 6- | 11- | 14 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Jolly Secret [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Stosprintern, third in Derbystoet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Spring Spring [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,0v | 1.14,0a | kr 646,987 | 97 | 12- | 10- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arctic Article [H] [F] [S] | |||
1994 | Dr Zook [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.15,2v | 1.13,4a | kr 550,200 | 111 | 5- | 6- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Gay Debutante (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1992 | Sobel Alexis Flour [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,85 | +25 | 1.14,2v | 1.14,5a | kr 508,060 | 106 | 5- | 10- | 14 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Sobel Viktoria [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 8, third in V75-mästaren. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Hoot Freight [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,87 | +23 | 1.15,1v | 1.15,1a | kr 480,250 | 47 | 11- | 4- | 9 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hoot Veronica [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Miss Blue Wind [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,85 | +6 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,3a | kr 419,360 | 91 | 6- | 11- | 12 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss New Egypt (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Noble Freight [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,6a | kr 415,300 | 74 | 16- | 16- | 6 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Fianza [H] [F] [S] | |||
1992 | Annie Freight [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,87 | +7 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,2a | kr 401,272 | 54 | 9- | 7- | 4 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Anneli Way [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Neil Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,8a | kr 389,638 | 135 | 18- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Prioress (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | Hudson Bay [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,4a | kr 374,500 | 31 | 7- | 5- | 2 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dina Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.