Database: |
1986 | Bix Bay [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,88 | +2 | 1.15,8v | 1.11,4a | kr 4,105,820 | 132 | 22- | 25- | 26 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dina Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Rommechansen, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Derby Trial, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, Svenskt Travderby. At 5, second in Bergslagsloppet, Femåringspriset Åby, third in Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp. At 6, Winner of Hallandsmästaren, second in Silverhästen, third in Axevallalöpning. At 7, second in Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning, Ego Boys Minne, Midsommarloppet. At 8, third in Justus/The Onions Lopp. At 9, Winner of Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Super Strike [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.13,4v | 1.13,2a | kr 1,318,931 | 184 | 24- | 22- | 23 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Eva Heart [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 12, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Spring Spring [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,0v | 1.14,0a | kr 646,987 | 97 | 12- | 10- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arctic Article [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | President Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.14,2v | 1.14,8a | kr 759,322 | 87 | 10- | 10- | 8 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Canny Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Bonfreight [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,76 | ±0 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,656,100 | 139 | 30- | 22- | 15 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Jannah Painter [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Golden Fri [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,79 | +15 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,524,152 | 161 | 35- | 20- | 14 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Victoria Key [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Sprintermästaren. At 5, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, third in Ådalspriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1993 | Nebraska Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.14,7v | 1.12,9a | kr 1,041,290 | 108 | 18- | 9- | 14 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ca Rozz [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Galax Fri [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,227,900 | 163 | 22- | 24- | 20 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Maria Rod [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Hibbe [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.14,8v | 1.14,0a | kr 1,083,150 | 133 | 29- | 18- | 17 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hiberia [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Emil Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,81 | +22 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,094,918 | 103 | 18- | 13- | 12 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Honey Ribb [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, Winner of Bergslagsloppet. At 6, third in Midsommarloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Victory Strike [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +2 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,8a | kr 978,435 | 121 | 21- | 16- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Red Frances [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, second in Ego Boys Minne. At 9, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Nick Mon [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,6a | kr 856,583 | 135 | 34- | 12- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Splendid Mon [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Freight Collect [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +13 | 1.15,1v | 1.13,3a | kr 931,375 | 81 | 16- | 14- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Comme Il Faut [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, second in Sören Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of V75-mästaren, second in Dalslandspokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1994 | Dr Zook [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.15,2v | 1.13,4a | kr 550,200 | 111 | 5- | 6- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Gay Debutante (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Neil Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,8a | kr 389,638 | 135 | 18- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Prioress (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Fakir Staro [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +3 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,3a | kr 700,515 | 90 | 28- | 11- | 7 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Highball [H] [F] [S] | |||
1992 | Peter Flukt [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,76 | -3 | 1.15,5v | 1.16,3a | kr 200,558 | 57 | 5- | 7- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kvick Flukt [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Noble Freight [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,6a | kr 415,300 | 74 | 16- | 16- | 6 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Fianza [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Otto Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,7a | kr 711,645 | 77 | 16- | 8- | 5 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arapasha [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Onyx Hammering [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,77 | +6 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,6a | kr 328,250 | 66 | 5- | 5- | 9 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pearl Hammering [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Hoot Hammering [H] [F] [S] | 90 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,2a | kr 831,889 | 94 | 14- | 17- | 10 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Birdie Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | Hudson Bay [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,4a | kr 374,500 | 31 | 7- | 5- | 2 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dina Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | Kom Lore [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,7a | kr 161,348 | 43 | 4- | 0- | 6 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Olivia Pride [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | After You Sir [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,9a | kr 277,750 | 48 | 14- | 6- | 2 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Darega Ask [H] [F] [S] | |||
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.